Sheila Marie

Sheila Marie

About

Aliases
Rosanna de la Vega, Shayla Marie, Rosanna Dela Vega, Mrs. Sheila
Born
May 28, 1969
Measurements
37DD-25-37
Height
5'5 (165 cm)
Weight
121lbs (55 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Sheila Marie Recent Videos

No videos yet!