Sheila Grant

Sheila Grant

About

Aliases
Annie Doxa or Virginia Duval or uncredited, Gwenyth, Francesca, Sheila
Born
Dec 11, 1981
Measurements
36D-27-36
Height
5'6'' (168 cm)
Weight
111 lbs (50 kg)
Eye Color
Green
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Hungarien

Sheila Grant Recent Videos

No videos yet!