Sheen Horne

Sheen Horne

About

Aliases
Lauren Langeford, Shaunna Horn, Shenna Horne, Shaena Horne, Debbie Houston, Debbie Berle, SSummers,
Born
Jan 01, 1955
Measurements
34C-24-37
Height
5'6 (167 cm)
Weight
52 kg
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Asian
Nationality
American

Sheen Horne Recent Videos

No videos yet!