She Got

She Got

About

Aliases
She Got Knocked
Born
Sep 29, 1990
Measurements
34B-24-34
Height
5'3 (160 cm)
Weight
114 lbs (53 kg)
Eye Color
Green
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

She Got Recent Videos

No videos yet!