Shayne Ryder

Shayne Ryder

About

Aliases
Shayne Ryder, Kaydence Pryce, Cadence
Born
May 02, 1985
Measurements
34B-25-34
Height
5'5 (165 cm)
Weight
114 lbs (53 kg)
Eye Color
Hazel
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Shayne Ryder Recent Videos

No videos yet!