Shayla Stylez

Shayla Stylez

About

Aliases
Shyla Stylex, Shyla Styles, Amanda Auclair
Born
Sep 23, 1982
Measurements
36DD-23-32
Height
5'3'' (170 cm)
Weight
108 lbs (49kg)
Eye Color
Green
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Canadian

Shayla Stylez Recent Videos

No videos yet!