Shayla Laveaux

Shayla Laveaux

About

Aliases
Shayla Lavoux, Shayla Le Veaux, Shayla Levaux, Shayla, Shayla Lawrence
Born
Dec 27, 1969
Measurements
34C-26-32
Height
5'0 (152 cm)
Weight
107 lbs (49 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Shayla Laveaux Recent Videos

No videos yet!