Shay Laren

Shay Laren

About

Aliases
Shay Lauren, Shay
Born
Dec 31, 1985
Measurements
36D-28-35
Height
5'6'' (168 cm)
Weight
115 lbs (52 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Shay Laren Recent Videos

No videos yet!