Shay Lamar

Shay Lamar

About

Aliases
Shay, Sha LAmor, Shay La Mar
Born
Jan 06, 1982
Measurements
32B-26-32
Height
5'8 (173 cm)
Weight
124 lbs (57 kg)
Eye Color
Maroon
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Shay Lamar Recent Videos

No videos yet!