Shay Fox

Shay Fox

About

Aliases
Shey Fox, Shay Foxx
Born
Jan 17, 1964
Measurements
36DDD-25-36
Height
5'5 (165 cm)
Weight
132 lbs (60 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Latina
Nationality
American

Shay Fox Recent Videos

No videos yet!