Shawnee Cates

Shawnee Cates

About

Aliases
Shawnee Cuts, Talia, Shawnee, Malia, China Lake, Marie Benson
Born
Jul 12, 1970
Measurements
--
Height
5'0
Weight
90 lbs
Eye Color
Maroon
Ethnicity
Asian
Nationality
Korean

Shawnee Cates Recent Videos

No videos yet!