Shauns Slut

Shauns Slut

About

Aliases
Shaun Slut
Born
Mar 10, 1988
Measurements
32B-22-33
Height
5'4 (1.62 cm)
Weight
110 lbs (50 kg)
Eye Color
Hazel
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Shauns Slut Recent Videos

No videos yet!