Shauna Banks

Shauna Banks

About

Aliases
Shawna Banks, Shana Banks, Shauna Faith Banks
Born
Mar 12, 1977
Measurements
34D-24-36
Height
5'3'' (170 cm)
Weight
114 lbs (53 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Shauna Banks Recent Videos

No videos yet!