Sharon Pink

Sharon Pink

About

Aliases
Sharon Pinks
Born
Apr 29, 1974
Measurements
36H-27-37
Height
5'5 (165 cm)
Weight
125 lbs (57 kg)
Eye Color
Hazel
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Czech

Sharon Pink Recent Videos

No videos yet!