Sharon Michaels

Sharon Michaels

About

Aliases
Sharon Michaels, Vanessie, Vanessa, Poonam,
Born
May 02, 1974
Measurements
34B-26-35
Height
5'7 (170 cm)
Weight
110 lbs (50 kg)
Eye Color
Maroon
Ethnicity
Black/French
Nationality
French

Sharon Michaels Recent Videos

No videos yet!