Sharon Kane

Sharon Kane

About

Aliases
Alice Wray, Shirley Woods, Shirley Wood, Sharon Cane, Sharon Cain, Jennifer Walker, Jennifer Holmes,Karen Kane, Sharon Kain, Sharon Caine, Alice Wray, Shirley Woods, Shirley Wood, Sharon Cane, Sharon Cain, Jennifer Walker, Jennifer Holmes, Sheri Vaughan,
Born
Feb 24, 1956
Measurements
36C-25-36
Height
5'7 (170 cm)
Weight
126 lbs
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Sharon Kane Recent Videos

No videos yet!