Sharon E

Sharon E

About

Aliases
Sharon E MetArt
Born
Jan 01, 1982
Measurements
32A-23-35
Height
5'7 (170 cm)
Weight
115 lbs (52 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Ukrainian

Sharon E Recent Videos

No videos yet!