Sharka Blue

Sharka Blue

About

Aliases
Dawn, Kelly, Shatka Blue
Born
Apr 07, 1981
Measurements
34B-24-34
Height
5'2 (157 cm)
Weight
103 lbs (47 kg)
Eye Color
Green
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Czech

Sharka Blue Recent Videos

No videos yet!