Sharae Spears

Sharae Spears

About

Aliases
Sharae Spears Playboy
Born
May 18, 1984
Measurements
34D-23-34
Height
5'5 (165 cm)
Weight
106 lbs (48 kg)
Eye Color
Green
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Sharae Spears Recent Videos

No videos yet!