Shantal Monique

Shantal Monique

About

Aliases
Shantal Monique Playboy
Born
Apr 02, 1989
Measurements
32D-25-34
Height
5'4 (1.62 cm)
Weight
121lbs (55 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Shantal Monique Recent Videos

No videos yet!