Shannon R

Shannon R

About

Aliases
Shannon Rae
Born
Apr 05, 1979
Measurements
34C-26-34
Height
5' 5"
Weight
133lbs
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Shannon R Recent Videos

No videos yet!