Shanna FTV

Shanna FTV

About

Aliases
Shana FTV
Born
Apr 09, 1986
Measurements
34C-25-36
Height
5'3 (160 cm)
Weight
117 lbs (53 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Shanna FTV Recent Videos

No videos yet!