Shai Lee

Shai Lee

About

Aliases
Shai,Shyla
Born
Jul 04, 1974
Measurements
34B-26-32
Height
5'3 (160 cm)
Weight
100lbs (45kg)
Eye Color
Maroon
Ethnicity
Asian
Nationality
Filipina

Shai Lee Recent Videos

No videos yet!