Shaena Steele

Shaena Steele

About

Aliases
Sharon Steel, Shaena Steel
Born
Nov 02, 1977
Measurements
34B-25-34
Height
5'4
Weight
99 lbs
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Shaena Steele Recent Videos

No videos yet!