Shaena Steel

Shaena Steel

About

Aliases
Sharon Steel, Shaena
Born
Nov 02, 1970
Measurements
34B-25-34
Height
5'4 (1.63 cm)
Weight
101 lbs (46 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Shaena Steel Recent Videos

No videos yet!