Serilla Lamante

Serilla Lamante

About

Aliases
Serilla Camante, Sherilla Lamante
Born
Jun 14, 1988
Measurements
34B-26-34
Height
5'5 (165 cm)
Weight
119 lbs (54 kg)
Eye Color
Hazel
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Hungarien

Serilla Lamante Recent Videos

No videos yet!