Serena Marcus

Serena Marcus

About

Aliases
Serena Sin, Sienna, Serena Sin
Born
Jan 29, 1983
Measurements
34D-28-36
Height
5'3 (160 cm)
Weight
114 lbs (52 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Serena Marcus Comments

500 characters left.
No comments yet!