Selena Silver

Selena Silver

About

Aliases
Selina Silver, Selena Silva
Born
Aug 18, 1979
Measurements
34B-27-35
Height
5'6 (168 cm)
Weight
123 lbs (56 kg)
Eye Color
Maroon
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Australian

Selena Silver Recent Videos

No videos yet!