Selena Rose

Selena Rose

About

Aliases
Sasha Bleou, Sasha Collins
Born
Aug 07, 1990
Measurements
34B-24-36
Height
5'2 (157 cm)
Weight
114 lbs (52 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Latina
Nationality
American

Selena Rose Recent Videos

No videos yet!