Scotti Andrews

Scotti Andrews

About

Aliases
Claire Keenan, Claire Kiernan, Tatiana Petit
Born
Apr 04, 1981
Measurements
38DD-25-34
Height
5'5 (165 cm)
Weight
121lbs (55 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
English

Scotti Andrews Recent Videos

No videos yet!