Scarlett Fay

Scarlett Fay

About

Aliases
Scarlet Faye, Scarlette Fay, Scarlette Faye
Born
Feb 09, 1985
Measurements
32B-24-36
Height
5'5 (165 cm)
Weight
110 lbs (50 kg)
Eye Color
Green
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Scarlett Fay Recent Videos

No videos yet!