Savannah Stern

Savannah Stern

About

Aliases
Samantha Stern, Savanah Stern
Born
May 02, 1986
Measurements
34D-26-34
Height
5'6
Weight
121 lbs
Eye Color
Maroon
Ethnicity
Native American
Nationality
American

Savannah Stern Recent Videos

No videos yet!