Savannah Jane

Savannah Jane

About

Aliases
Savanna Jane
Born
Jul 07, 1975
Measurements
35DD-25-34
Height
5'2 (157 cm)
Weight
110 lbs (50 kg)
Eye Color
Hazel
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Savannah Jane Recent Videos

No videos yet!