Savannah Gold

Savannah Gold

About

Aliases
Jenny, Natalie Heck, Savana Gold, Savanah Gold, Savanna Gold
Born
Oct 29, 1984
Measurements
34C-24-34
Height
5'3 (160 cm)
Weight
117 lbs (53 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
English

Savannah Gold Recent Videos

No videos yet!