Savanna Samson

Savanna Samson

About

Aliases
Savanah Samson, Savanna
Born
Oct 16, 1967
Measurements
34C-24-33
Height
5'4 (1.62 cm)
Weight
105 lbs (48 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Savanna Samson Recent Videos

No videos yet!