Sativa Rose

Sativa Rose

About

Aliases
Sative Rose, Satna Rose
Born
Jan 21, 1984
Measurements
34C-24-34
Height
5'1 (156 cm)
Weight
100lbs (45kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Latina
Nationality
Mexico

Sativa Rose Popular Videos

No videos yet!