Satin Bloom

Satin Bloom

About

Aliases
Lucie Jurcakova, Tonya Tyler, Lucy Satin
Born
Oct 21, 1983
Measurements
34C-24-34
Height
5'6 (168 cm)
Weight
114 lbs (52 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Czech

Satin Bloom Recent Videos

No videos yet!