Sass Sulivan

Sass Sulivan

About

Aliases
Sass Suliven, Sasse Sulivan
Born
Feb 09, 1984
Measurements
31A-25-34
Height
5'5 (165 cm)
Weight
110 lbs (50 kg)
Eye Color
Hazel
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Russian

Sass Sulivan Recent Videos

No videos yet!