Sasha Yung

Sasha Yung

About

Aliases
Sasha Young
Born
Sep 29, 1990
Measurements
32B-24-34
Height
5'7 (170 cm)
Weight
122 lbs (56 kg)
Eye Color
Hazel
Ethnicity
Asian
Nationality
Canadian

Sasha Yung Recent Videos

No videos yet!