Sasha Sky

Sasha Sky

About

Aliases
Sasha Skyy
Born
Mar 28, 1972
Measurements
36D-31-38
Height
5'2 (157 cm)
Weight
165 (75 kg)
Eye Color
Hazel
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Sasha Sky Recent Videos

No videos yet!