Sasha Sinn

Sasha Sinn

About

Aliases
Sascha Sin
Born
May 13, 1988
Measurements
34D-24-35
Height
5'5 (165 cm)
Weight
111 lbs (50 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Sasha Sinn Recent Videos

No videos yet!