Brenda Black

Brenda Black

About

Aliases
Brenda Black, Amanda, Christina, Chrissy
Born
Feb 24, 1984
Measurements
32C-24-34
Height
5'6 (167cm)
Weight
115 lbs (52 kg)
Eye Color
Grey
Ethnicity
caucasian
Nationality
Hungarian

Brenda Black Comments

500 characters left.
No comments yet!