Bree Daniels

Bree Daniels

About

Aliases
Bree Victoria, Bree Victorie, Brea of Zeng
Born
Nov 08, 1991
Measurements
34C-24-35
Height
5'6 (168 cm)
Weight
112 lbs (51 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
German/Irish

Bree Daniels Rated Videos

No videos yet!