Brandy Blair

Brandy Blair

About

Aliases
Brandy Blair, Brandy Blair
Born
Jun 24, 1986
Measurements
33D-24-35
Height
5'4 (1.62 cm)
Weight
110 lbs (50 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Brandy Blair Comments

500 characters left.
No comments yet!