Bobbi Starr

Bobbi Starr

About

Aliases
Bobbi, Bobbi Star
Born
Apr 06, 1983
Measurements
34C-27-39
Height
5'8
Weight
129 lbs
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Bobbi Starr Recent Videos

No videos yet!