Blair Segal

Blair Segal

About

Aliases
Blair La Femme,Blair Shegal, Blaire, Blair
Born
Feb 03, 1979
Measurements
34C-22-33
Height
5'5
Weight
105 lbs
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Blair Segal Recent Videos

No videos yet!