Black Angelika

Black Angelika

About

Aliases
Angelika Black, Black Angelica, Black Angelina, Angelica Black
Born
Oct 25, 1987
Measurements
36C-23-34
Height
5'7 (170 cm)
Weight
121lbs (55 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Romanian

Black Angelika Recent Videos

No videos yet!