Bella Donna

Bella Donna

About

Aliases
Bella Donna, Bella, Belladona
Born
May 21, 1981
Measurements
34C-25-34
Height
5'4 (1.63 cm)
Weight
116 lbs (53 kg)
Eye Color
Maroon
Ethnicity
caucasian
Nationality
American

Bella Donna Comments

500 characters left.
No comments yet!