Bella Blond

Bella Blond

About

Aliases
Bella Blond Twistys
Born
May 08, 1986
Measurements
34B-24-35
Height
5'2 (157 cm)
Weight
110 lbs (50 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Danish

Bella Blond Recent Videos

No videos yet!