Bella Baby

Bella Baby

About

Aliases
Bella, Bella Anne (nubiles.net), Bella C. (met-art.com), Naomi (18virginsex.com)
Born
Jun 16, 1989
Measurements
32B-23-32
Height
5'2 (157 cm)
Weight
99 lbs (45 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Czech

Bella Baby Recent Videos

No videos yet!